Thursday, September 15, 2011

Biggest Obsession.

Curhat by I E Z S M Y at 9/15/2011 08:12:00 PM
.

my biggest obsessions are


1. F O O D ! ! ! ! !

2. Cute things. *anything that cute sweet comel manis. especially things that kids like, yeah I like it so much too. haha!

3. CHOCOLATEEEEE !!!!

4. Cartoon.

5. hmm let me think if I had more......



serius aku memang suka gila obsesi dengan benda2 kat atas tu. kecuali nombor 5 harap maklum.
hehe. you can call me 'budak-budak' or 'kanak-kanak ribena'. I looiiikeee that. hahaha!





ok bai!




SELAMAT HARI 1 MALAYSIA !




0 curhat:

 

The memorable memory.. Copyright © 2010 Design by Ipietoon Blogger Template Graphic from Enakei | web hosting